Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260818463250

catering service (event based)- breakfast lunch / snacks/high tea dinner; veg no

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818463250
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
catering service (event based)- breakfast lunch / snacks/high tea dinner; veg non-veg jain; regular packet