Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818463490

repairing, reconditioning and overhauling of apron feeder pans at chp, bina proj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818463490
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sonbhadra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing, reconditioning and overhauling of apron feeder pans at chp, bina project.