Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260818464560

conservancy of office building, toilets and its surroundings inside security com

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818464560
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
76.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
conservancy of office building, toilets and its surroundings inside security compound wall for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28, part a - area between container stackyard and berth no.4