Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260818466470

tender for indoor and outdoor housekeeping, pest control and horticulture servic

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818466470
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
24 Thousand
tender for indoor and outdoor housekeeping, pest control and horticulture services for cmrl metros, nandhanam and certain allied works at cmrl sites