Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260818467920
annual maintenance service- photocopier machine- digital copier with printer (si
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818467920
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance service- photocopier machine- digital copier with printer (size-a3) minimum copying speed (cpm) 20:20, paper size (original/image): a3/a3, ram (mb): 16 by pass:50 sheets, zoom : 50 to 200 category duplex, networking feature: yes, annual maintenance service- photocopier machine- canon multifunction mfm 2006 oem; canon; any service provider, annual maintenance service- photocopier machine- hp laser jet managed mfp; hpe; any service provider, annual maintenance service- photocopi
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
jabalpur Tenders
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login