Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260818468000

repair and maint of resdl and non resdl furnitures of 39 assam rifles at phek

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818468000
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Nagaland
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair and maint of resdl and non resdl furnitures of 39 assam rifles at phek
You May Also Check