Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260818470030

repairing of track tensioners, reconditioning of track rollers, carrier rollers

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818470030
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bermo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of track tensioners, reconditioning of track rollers, carrier rollers and track guards fabrication and fitment for maintaining proper track alignment and safe operation of idm-30 drill sl. no. 202206980 of gvp ph-ii ocp.