Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260818474480

annual maintenance house keeping and engaging watch man for 4 nos of schools in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818474480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
44.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance house keeping and engaging watch man for 4 nos of schools in ward no 9, 22, 24 east zone