Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081847650

construction of pcc drain with cover from atmaram vaishya house to ssm school ga

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081847650
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.01 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of pcc drain with cover from atmaram vaishya house to ssm school gate at ward no.20