Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260818479670

procurement of different coupling set, coupling bolt and bush of several equipme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818479670
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of different coupling set, coupling bolt and bush of several equipment of ahp at bktps.