Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260818479800

annual maintenance contract for operation of hvac system and air washer includin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818479800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract for operation of hvac system and air washer including simulator and auditorium of bktpp for two (02) years