Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081848050

purchase of ferric alum grade 4 minimum 16 percent water soluble aluminium compo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081848050
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sihora
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
purchase of ferric alum grade 4 minimum 16 percent water soluble aluminium compound