Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260818488540

providing cc pavement at back side of pillaiyar kovil, nursery fencing and pipel

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818488540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tenkasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing cc pavement at back side of pillaiyar kovil, nursery fencing and pipeline arrangements in ambedkar nagar at thiruchitrambalam panchayat