Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260818498830

improvement work of supplying and fixing of aluminum partition, re fixing of alu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818498830
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ramanathapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement work of supplying and fixing of aluminum partition, re fixing of aluminum windows, painting the walls, supplying and fixing of wall mounting fan, tube lights and 1.5 tr split ac for the computer room in central office/redc/ramnad