Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818499950

supply of rain snow gauge sensor tbrg with heater normalraingauge with mounting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818499950
Category
Power, Power Plants tenders
Location
Ladakh , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of rain snow gauge sensor tbrg with heater normalraingauge with mounting accessories suitable power supply for heater through smf battery and charging it by solar panel.