Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818499970

supply of gprs modem with dual sim 4g compatible with 3g facility with minimum 8

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818499970
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Ladakh , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of gprs modem with dual sim 4g compatible with 3g facility with minimum 8db antenna again with mounting accessories