Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608192550

auction for bhagur municipal council mutton and fish market shop no 1 to 20

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608192550
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for bhagur municipal council mutton and fish market shop no 1 to 20