Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608192570

auction for bhagur municipal council dr babasaheb ambedkar daily market second f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608192570
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
40
auction for bhagur municipal council dr babasaheb ambedkar daily market second floor shop no 10 to 17