Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194106740

hiring of project management consultancy for construction of peripheral road, bo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194106740
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Chiplun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of project management consultancy for construction of peripheral road, boundary wall and associated facilities at kll dabhol