Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194106840

repair to all type of chairs, sofa set, stool dressing, bin soiled linen large i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194106840
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Orissa , Banpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to all type of chairs, sofa set, stool dressing, bin soiled linen large including recanning of chairs at ins chilka under ge chilka