Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194107590

repair/maintenance of water supply distribution pipe line network from jatia hil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194107590
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Banpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/maintenance of water supply distribution pipe line network from jatia hill service reservoirs to residential offrs/ mcpos/ pos/ldgs/dsc/civilian married accn area, single living and office area including training area and inhs nivarini alongwith ot