Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194111350

special repair of bldg no p-62 and 63 (mt office, mt store and mt veh parking) a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194111350
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of bldg no p-62 and 63 (mt office, mt store and mt veh parking) at imtrat wksp in jaigaon mil stn under ge (s) binnaguri