Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194111600

special repair to existing electric supply at certain mil unit in hasimara mil s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194111600
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to existing electric supply at certain mil unit in hasimara mil stn under ge (s) binnaguri