Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194111680

special repair of toilet block t-573, t-568, t-570, t-571, t-572, t-459 (cetc),

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194111680
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of toilet block t-573, t-568, t-570, t-571, t-572, t-459 (cetc), t-460 (cetc), bathrooms with bldg no t-461 (cetc), t-563, t-564 and t-567, urinal pot with bldg no t-574 of certain mil unit at hasimara mil stn under ge (s) binnaguri