Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194114220

supply of spiral form cooling coil for evaporator only with 4 joints instead of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194114220
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Chorasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of spiral form cooling coil for evaporator only with 4 joints instead of 104 model-span-rf-003cc hsn code-8418