Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194146770

annual maintenance of diesal generator in virudhunagar municipality

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194146770
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Virudhunagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance of diesal generator in virudhunagar municipality