Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194153810

engagement of chartered accountantfirm for the works related to preparation and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194153810
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engagement of chartered accountantfirm for the works related to preparation and filing of all statutory assessment/returns both monthly and annually in respect of gst, income tax, cess, epf and professional tax