Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194156380

engagement of experienced manpower agency for facility management services for a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194156380
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.30 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engagement of experienced manpower agency for facility management services for a period of two years at data centers of railtel corporation of india limited