Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194156680

contract for weed cutting at a) pellet plant unit of kiocl limited, panambur, ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194156680
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.04 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
contract for weed cutting at a) pellet plant unit of kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru. b) along furnace oil pipeline of kiocl at nmpa premises