Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194180770

survey, investigation, design and construction of piped water supply scheme unde

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194180770
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
survey, investigation, design and construction of piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission in village 1 sapad 2 samanna 3 jajepura 4 kapurpura block bhind distt. bhind based on tube.well including installation of electric submersible motor pump,