Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194181630

providing unskilled, semi-skilled labour to np sirmour year 2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194181630
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing unskilled, semi-skilled labour to np sirmour year 2026-27