Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194182870

diffente construction works of verious buildinds in mp police sehore, shahaganj,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194182870
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
diffente construction works of verious buildinds in mp police sehore, shahaganj, rehti, siddikganj and ichhawar thana distt. sehore