Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260819418290

housekeeping of sports complex garden and shela auditorium garden in auda. (job

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819418290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
housekeeping of sports complex garden and shela auditorium garden in auda. (job no-11/2026-27)