Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194184990

construction of sorrounding boundry wall, drain along with site development of b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194184990
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Sambalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
88.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of sorrounding boundry wall, drain along with site development of burla (r and b) godwon under burla (r and b) sub-division, burla as per eic civil odisha lr. no. 1611 dt 15-01-2026 buildings