Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608194196050

general fund 2026-2027 construction of sheet arrangement at ward no.7 pandarakad

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608194196050
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
general fund 2026-2027 construction of sheet arrangement at ward no.7 pandarakadu puthukattuvilai anganwadi front side in villukuri town panchayat.