Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260819420800

construction of government girls hostel, manekpore, taluka umargam, district val

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819420800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
18 Thousand
construction of government girls hostel, manekpore, taluka umargam, district valsad