Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26081943310

special repairs to roof, valley gutter, damaged windows, laying of electrical ca

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081943310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Taliparamba
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.16 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repairs to roof, valley gutter, damaged windows, laying of electrical cables and dbs at katari cadets mess (p/53) at ina, ezhimala