Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260819437400

supply of clickline parenchymal forceps, atraumatic, dismantling, without connec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819437400
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jodhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of clickline parenchymal forceps, atraumatic, dismantling, without connector pin for unipolar coagulation, single action jaws, single curved jaws, size 5 mm, length 28 cm