Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081944160

road resurfacing, drain construction, and footpath renovation from the ward 23 o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081944160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.52 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
road resurfacing, drain construction, and footpath renovation from the ward 23 overbridge to shankar bazar road, via sadar bazar hanuman chauraha.