Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081944280

supply, installation and commissioning of testing equipments at electrical equip

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081944280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply, installation and commissioning of testing equipments at electrical equipment quality assurance laboratory (eeqal), jabalpur