Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260819449820

supply of durable food grade stainless steel container designed to safely store

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819449820
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Orissa , Brahmapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of durable food grade stainless steel container designed to safely store and carry water or beverages while preventing leaks and rust.