Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Manipur Tenders » Tender Id : 260819451500

supply of unmanaged ethernet network switch complete with power adapter and acce

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819451500
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Manipur , Imphal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of unmanaged ethernet network switch complete with power adapter and accessories for lan connectivity