Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260819455090

mens casual shirt, pants, kurtis and kurta sets- handicraft, shoes school pvc bo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819455090
Category
Leather, Footwear, Leather Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Ranpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mens casual shirt, pants, kurtis and kurta sets- handicraft, shoes school pvc boys girls