Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260819456310

construction of medical college (100 admissions) and hospital at agia, goalpara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819456310
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Assam , Goalpara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
452.91 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
30 Thousand
construction of medical college (100 admissions) and hospital at agia, goalpara district, assam