front leg axis, 11.9942. 0.000. 000. i, tsr/25, ostool- manufacture and supply o
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819458360
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
front leg axis, 11.9942. 0.000. 000. i, tsr/25, ostool- manufacture and supply of adapter, 11.9131. i. 815.000. i, tsr/25/34/1, ostool- manufacture and supply of adapter, 11.9131. 3.125. 000. i, tsr/25/34/1.