Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260819463690

construction of semkhor bhawan at maibang in dima hasao district.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819463690
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
20 Thousand
construction of semkhor bhawan at maibang in dima hasao district.