Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26081946470

tiruvannamalai city municipal corporation supply and delivery of pet bottle bin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081946470
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruvannamalai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tiruvannamalai city municipal corporation supply and delivery of pet bottle bin in tiruvannamalai city municipal corporation.