Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260819464840

procurement and installation of drones maint andfabrication lab procurement and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819464840
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement and installation of drones maint andfabrication lab procurement and installation of drones maint and fabrication lab :-portable modular technical structure, industrial multi-material 3d printing workstation, desktop 3d printing workstation