Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26081947490

repairs to cleaning of sewage line, septic tank, manhole, soak wells and area dr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081947490
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhuj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to cleaning of sewage line, septic tank, manhole, soak wells and area drain, grating, grills, culverts, rcc precast cover slabs and connected misc works in omq, otm accn, mes colony and cwe colony at af stn bhuj