Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260819475310

mass flow meter[ sensor material: nickel alloy c22], make: micro motion, model:

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819475310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mass flow meter[ sensor material: nickel alloy c22], make: micro motion, model: cmf010h323n2bzezzz, mass flowmeter[ sensor material- 316l ss], make: micro motion